2011 Football Standings




LEGENDS DIVISION
 ConferenceDivisionOverall
 Record%Record%Record%
Michigan 1-01.0001-01.0005-01.000
Michigan State 1-01.0000-0.0004-10.800
Iowa 0-0.0000-0.0003-10.750
Nebraska 0-1.0000-0.0004-10.800
Northwestern 0-1.0000-0.0002-20.500
Minnesota 0-1.0000-1.0001-40.200
LEADERS DIVISION
 ConferenceDivisionOverall
 Record%Record%Record%
Penn State 1-01.0001-01.0004-10.800
Illinois 1-01.0000-0.0005-01.000
Wisconsin 1-01.0000-0.0005-01.000
Purdue 0-0.0000-0.0002-20.500
Ohio State 0-1.0000-0.0003-20.600
Indiana 0-1.0000-1.0001-40.200
(through all games of Oct. 1)
 

 

Multimedia Store