2016-17 Men's Hockey Standings

Conference Games Overall
Pts.GPWLTSOWGFGAGPWLTGFGA
1.Wisconsin3211005575202515
Ohio State321100556312138
Minnesota3211007663301415
Penn State3211006763302018
5.Michigan000000004310107
Notre Dame0000000063212016
Michigan State0000000042201113
Through all games on Oct. 21, 2017