OverallConference
W-L%W-L%
Maryland11-1.9173-01.000
Ohio State10-3.7693-01.000
Johns Hopkins5-6.4552-1.667
Michigan5-6.4551-2.333
Rutgers4-9.3080-3.000
Penn State3-8.2730-3.000
Standings current through Sunday, April 12