OverallConference
W-L%W-L%
Maryland15-4.7904-1.800
Johns Hopkins11-7.6114-1.800
Ohio State12-7.6323-2.600
Penn State5-9.3572-3.400
Michigan5-8.3851-4.200
Rutgers5-10.3331-4.200
Standings current through Monday, May 25