OverallConference
W-L%W-L%
Maryland12-2.8574-1.800
Johns Hopkins7-6.5394-1.800
Ohio State10-5.6673-2.600
Penn State5-8.3852-3.400
Michigan5-8.3851-4.200
Rutgers5-10.3331-4.200
Standings current through Saturday, April 25