OverallConference
W-L%W-L%
Maryland8-1.8891-01.000
Ohio State8-3.7271-01.000
Johns Hopkins4-5.4441-01.000
Michigan4-5.4440-1.000
Rutgers4-7.3640-1.000
Penn State3-6.3330-1.000
Standings current through Sunday, March 29