OverallConference
W-L%W-L%
Rutgers5-01.0000-0.000
Ohio State5-1.8330-0.000
Penn State4-2.6670-0.000
Michigan3-2.6000-0.000
Johns Hopkins2-2.5000-0.000
Maryland2-2.5000-0.000
Standings current through March 8