2015-16 Men's Tennis Standings

OverallConference
W-L%W-L%
Ohio State33-4.89211-01.000
Michigan23-7.76710-2.833
Illinois18-12.6008-3.727
Wisconsin18-8.6927-4.636
Northwestern22-11.6677-4.636
Purdue20-13.6067-4.636
Minnesota17-11.6075-6.455
Penn State16-14.5335-6.455
Indiana13-13.5004-7.364
Iowa14-15.4832-9.182
Nebraska5-19.2081-10.091
Michigan State11-18.3790-11.000
Updated through matches as of May 30.