2015-16 Men's Tennis Standings

OverallConference
W-L%W-L%
Ohio State26-2.92911-01.000
Illinois19-6.76010-1.909
Michigan19-4.8268-2.800
Minnesota14-7.6677-3.700
Indiana14-11.5607-4.636
Penn State15-11.5775-6.455
Wisconsin13-11.5425-6.455
Iowa15-14.5174-7.364
Northwestern9-16.3604-7.364
Purdue10-16.3852-9.182
Michigan State8-18.3081-10.091
Nebraska10-13.4351-10.091
Updated through matches as of April 22. .