Men's Tennis Standings

OverallConference
W-L%W-L%
Ohio State34-3.91911-01.000
Illinois24-8.75010-1.909
Michigan22-6.7868-2.800
Minnesota17-9.6547-3.700
Indiana15-12.5567-4.636
Wisconsin14-12.5395-6.455
Penn State16-12.5715-6.455
Iowa16-15.5164-7.364
Northwestern9-17.3464-7.364
Purdue11-17.3932-9.182
Nebraska11-15.4231-10.091
Michigan State8-19.2961-10.091
Updated through matches as of May 22.