2015-16 Men's Tennis Standings

OverallConference
W-L%W-L%
1.Wisconsin5-01.0001-01.000
2.Ohio State8-01.0000-0.000
Penn State4-01.0000-0.000
Purdue7-1.8750-0.000
Northwestern6-1.8570-0.000
Illinois5-1.8330-0.000
Michigan5-1.8330-0.000
Michigan State5-2.7140-0.000
Iowa2-1.6670-0.000
Nebraska3-2.6000-0.000
Indiana4-3.5710-0.000
Minnesota2-4.3330-1.000
Updated through all matches of February 7, 2016.