2014-15 Men's Tennis Standings

OverallConference
W-L%W-L%
Illinois22-4.84610-1.909
Ohio State23-7.76710-1.909
Minnesota19-6.76010-1.909
Northwestern19-8.7048-3.727
Indiana17-10.6306-5.546
Penn State15-14.5175-6.455
Iowa12-10.5464-7.364
Michigan State13-15.4644-7.364
Nebraska10-13.4353-8.273
Wisconsin7-17.2923-8.273
Michigan6-16.2733-8.273
Purdue4-19.1740-11.000
Through April 19.