Men's Tennis Standings

OverallConference
W-L%W-L%
Ohio State26-3.89711-01.000
Michigan20-5.8009-2.818
Illinois15-10.6008-3.727
Wisconsin16-6.7277-4.636
Northwestern20-9.6907-4.636
Purdue19-11.6337-4.636
Minnesota16-9.6405-6.455
Penn State15-13.5365-6.455
Indiana13-12.5204-7.364
Iowa14-14.5002-9.182
Nebraska5-18.2171-10.091
Michigan State11-17.3930-11.000
Updated through matches as of April 23.