Men's Tennis Standings

OverallConference
W-L%W-L%
Ohio State16-1.9411-01.000
Wisconsin10-2.8332-01.000
Illinois9-5.6432-1.667
Iowa9-4.6921-1.500
Indiana9-5.6431-1.500
Purdue9-6.6001-1.500
Michigan10-3.7690-0.000
Minnesota10-4.7140-1.000
Northwestern12-6.6670-1.000
Michigan State10-6.6250-0.000
Penn State8-6.5710-1.000
Nebraska2-8.2000-1.000
Updated through matches as of March 12.