2015-16 Men's Tennis Standings

OverallConference
W-L%W-L%
1.Ohio State30-2.93811-01.000
2.Northwestern25-4.86210-1.909
3.Michigan20-7.7418-3.727
Illinois19-10.6558-3.727
5.Penn State21-8.7246-5.546
Indiana11-15.4236-5.546
7.Purdue17-10.6305-6.455
8.Wisconsin14-9.6094-7.364
Nebraska14-13.5194-7.364
10.Minnesota8-18.3082-9.182
11.Iowa12-17.4141-10.091
Michigan State11-18.3791-10.091
Updated through all matches of May 1, 2016.