Men's Tennis Standings

OverallConference
W-L%W-L%
Ohio State10-01.0000-0.000
Northwestern10-1.9090-0.000
Minnesota8-1.8890-0.000
Michigan5-1.8330-0.000
Wisconsin5-1.8330-0.000
Indiana7-3.7000-0.000
Michigan State6-3.6670-0.000
Illinois5-3.6250-0.000
Iowa5-3.6250-0.000
Penn State6-4.6000-0.000
Purdue6-5.5460-0.000
Nebraska0-6.0000-0.000
Updated through matches as of Feb. 18.