Men's Tennis Standings

OverallConference
W-L%W-L%
Ohio State24-2.9239-01.000
Illinois17-6.7398-1.889
Michigan17-4.8106-2.750
Minnesota13-6.6846-2.750
Indiana13-10.5656-3.667
Northwestern9-14.3914-5.444
Penn State14-10.5834-5.444
Wisconsin12-10.5464-5.444
Iowa14-13.5193-6.333
Purdue10-14.4172-7.222
Michigan State8-16.3331-8.111
Nebraska9-12.4290-9.000
Updated through matches as of April 15.