2014-15 Men's Tennis Standings

OverallConference
W-L%W-L%
Illinois27-5.84410-1.909
Ohio State27-9.75010-1.909
Minnesota21-8.72410-1.909
Northwestern21-10.6778-3.727
Indiana18-11.6216-5.546
Penn State15-15.5005-6.455
Iowa14-11.5604-7.364
Michigan State13-16.4484-7.364
Nebraska11-14.4403-8.273
Michigan7-17.2923-8.273
Wisconsin7-18.2803-8.273
Purdue4-20.1670-12.000
Through May 18.