2014-15 Wrestling Standings

ConferenceOverall
W-L-T%W-L-T%
Iowa*9-0-01.00017-1-0.944
Nebraska8-1-0.88914-1-0.933
Ohio State8-1-0.88913-4-0.765
Minnesota7-2-0.77812-3-0.800
Wisconsin7-2-0.7789-4-0.692
Penn State6-3-0.66711-4-0.733
Illinois6-3-0.66713-5-0.722
Michigan4-5-0.4448-6-0.571
Purdue3-6-0.33310-8-0.556
Rutgers2-7-0.22214-7-0.667
Northwestern2-7-0.22212-8-0.600
Michigan State1-8-0.1115-13-0.278
Indiana0-9-0.0004-10-0.286
Maryland0-9-0.0005-15-0.250
Through Feb. 22.
*Big Ten Regular Season Champion