2015-16 Wrestling Standings

ConferenceOverall
W-L-T%W-L-T%
Penn State9-0-01.00016-0-01.000
Iowa9-0-01.00016-1-0.941
Michigan8-1-0.88913-3-0.813
Ohio State7-2-0.77811-3-0.786
Rutgers5-4-0.55616-5-0.762
Nebraska5-4-0.55611-6-0.647
Minnesota5-4-0.55610-8-0.556
Illinois4-5-0.44413-5-0.722
Purdue3-6-0.3339-8-0.529
Indiana3-6-0.3336-7-0.462
Wisconsin3-6-0.3334-8-0.333
Maryland1-8-0.1115-13-0.278
Michigan State1-8-0.1112-14-0.125
Northwestern0-9-0.0002-13-0.133
Updated through 2/29.