2014-15 Women's Basketball Standings

OverallConference
W-L%W-L%
1.Maryland32-2.94118-01.000
2.Iowa26-7.78814-4.778
3.Ohio State24-11.68613-5.722
4.Northwestern23-9.71912-6.667
Rutgers23-10.69712-6.667
6.Minnesota23-10.69711-7.611
7.Nebraska21-11.65610-8.556
8.Michigan19-14.5768-10.444
9.Michigan State16-15.5167-11.389
10.Illinois15-16.4846-12.333
11.Wisconsin9-20.3105-13.278
12.Indiana15-16.4844-14.222
13.Purdue11-20.3553-15.167
Penn State6-24.2003-15.167
Updated through games of March 26, 2015.