2014-15 Women's Basketball Standings

OverallConference
W-L%W-L%
1.Maryland18-2.9009-01.000
2.Iowa17-3.8508-1.889
3.Minnesota17-4.8106-3.667
Nebraska16-4.8006-3.667
Rutgers15-5.7506-3.667
Ohio State14-7.6676-3.667
7.Michigan13-7.6505-4.556
8.Northwestern14-6.7004-5.444
9.Michigan State11-10.5243-7.300
Purdue10-11.4763-7.300
Wisconsin7-13.3503-7.300
12.Indiana12-8.6002-7.222
Illinois11-10.5242-7.222
14.Penn State5-16.2382-8.200
Updated through Jan. 29, 2015