2014-15 Women's Basketball Standings

OverallConference
W-L%W-L%
1.Maryland27-2.93118-01.000
2.Iowa23-6.79314-4.778
3.Ohio State21-9.70013-5.722
4.Northwestern22-7.75912-6.667
Rutgers21-8.72412-6.667
6.Minnesota22-8.73311-7.611
7.Nebraska21-9.70010-8.556
8.Michigan16-14.5338-10.444
9.Michigan State16-14.5337-11.389
10.Illinois15-16.4846-12.333
11.Wisconsin9-20.3105-13.278
12.Indiana15-15.5004-14.222
13.Purdue11-19.3673-15.167
Penn State6-24.2003-15.167
Updated through 8:00 p.m. CT on March 5, 2015.