2014 Field Hockey Standings

ConferenceOverall
W-L-T%Pts.W-L-T%
1.Maryland7-1.8752119-4.826
2.Northwestern6-2.7501816-7.696
Michigan6-2.7501813-7.650
4.Penn State5-3.6251516-6.727
5.Iowa4-4.5001211-7.611
Michigan State4-4.5001210-9.526
7.Rutgers2-6.25069-10.474
8.Indiana1-7.12539-8.529
Ohio State1-7.12536-12.333
Updated through games of November 16.