2014 Field Hockey Standings

ConferenceOverall
W-L-T%Pts.W-L-T%
Maryland5-1.8331513-2.867
Northwestern5-1.8331511-5.688
Michigan5-1.8331510-5.667
Penn State4-2.6671213-3.813
Iowa3-3.500910-5.667
Michigan State3-4.42998-7.533
Indiana1-5.16739-5.643
Ohio State1-5.16736-9.400
Rutgers1-6.14336-9.400
Updated through games of October 19.