2014 Field Hockey Standings

ConferenceOverall
W-L-T%Pts.W-L-T%
Northwestern3-01.00098-3.727
Iowa2-01.00067-2.778
Penn State2-1.66768-2.800
Maryland2-1.66767-2.778
Michigan2-1.66767-3.700
Michigan State1-2.33335-4.556
Indiana0-2.00007-2.778
Ohio State0-2.00003-6.333
Rutgers0-3.00004-5.444
Updated through games of September 28.