2015 Field Hockey Standings

ConferenceOverall
W-L-T%Pts.W-L-T%
1.Maryland8-01.0002419-4.826
2.Michigan7-1.8752118-5.783
3.Indiana5-3.625159-10.474
4.Ohio State4-4.500129-10.474
Northwestern4-4.5001212-9.571
Penn State4-4.500129-10.474
7.Iowa2-6.25069-10.474
Michigan State2-6.25065-14.263
9.Rutgers0-8.00007-11.389
Standings current through Nov. 15, 2015