2014 Field Hockey Standings

ConferenceOverall
W-L-T%Pts.W-L-T%
1.Maryland6-1.8571815-2.882
Northwestern6-1.8571812-5.706
3.Michigan5-2.7141511-6.647
4.Penn State4-3.5711213-4.765
Iowa4-3.5711211-5.688
Michigan State4-4.5001210-7.588
7.Indiana1-6.14339-7.563
Rutgers1-6.14337-9.438
Ohio State1-6.14336-10.375
Updated through games of October 29.