2014 Field Hockey Standings

ConferenceOverall
W-L-T%Pts.W-L-T%
Maryland6-1.8571814-2.875
Northwestern6-1.8571812-5.706
Michigan5-2.7141510-6.625
Penn State4-3.5711213-4.765
Iowa4-3.5711211-5.688
Michigan State3-4.42998-7.533
Ohio State1-5.16736-9.400
Indiana1-6.14339-6.600
Rutgers1-6.14336-9.400
Updated through games of October 25.