2015-16 Women's Gymnastics Standings

OverallConference
W-L-T%W-L-T%
1.Minnesota18-1-0.9479-0-01.000
2.Nebraska15-3-0.8337-2-0.778
3.Michigan11-6-0.6476-3-0.667
Penn State11-7-0.6116-3-0.667
Iowa10-8-0.5566-3-0.667
6.Michigan State10-10-0.5004-5-0.444
7.Illinois9-7-0.5633-6-0.333
Ohio State7-8-1.4693-6-0.333
9.Rutgers10-14-0.4171-8-0.111
10.Maryland7-15-0.3180-9-0.000
Through meets of March 12