2014-15 Women's Gymnastics Standings

OverallConference
W-L-T%W-L-T%
Michigan*12-2-0.8579-0-01.000
Illinois14-3-0.8248-1-0.889
Nebraska15-3-0.8337-2-0.778
Penn State14-3-0.8246-3-0.667
Ohio State9-7-0.5634-5-0.444
Minnesota10-8-0.5564-5-0.444
Michigan State12-10-0.5454-5-0.444
Maryland14-5-5.6882-7-0.222
Iowa7-9-0.4382-7-0.222
Rutgers12-17-0.4140-9-0.000
Through meets of March 15.
*Regular Season Champion