2015-16 Women's Gymnastics Standings

OverallConference
W-L-T%W-L-T%
1.Minnesota5-0-01.0004-0-01.000
Iowa5-3-0.6254-0-01.000
3.Michigan7-1-0.8753-1-0.750
Nebraska5-1-0.8333-1-0.750
5.Illinois2-3-0.4002-2-0.500
6.Penn State1-3-0.2501-2-0.333
7.Ohio State3-3-0.5001-3-0.250
8.Michigan State3-4-0.4291-3-0.250
9.Maryland2-5-0.2860-3-0.000
10.Rutgers2-7-0.2220-4-0.000
Through meets of Feb. 9