2014 Women's Soccer Standings

ConferenceOverall
W-L-T%Pts.W-L-T%
Penn State9-1-0.9002714-2-0.875
Wisconsin7-2-1.7502213-2-1.844
Rutgers7-2-1.7502211-2-1.821
Michigan7-2-1.7502211-4-1.719
Iowa6-3-1.6501911-4-1.719
Minnesota5-4-1.550168-7-1.531
Maryland3-2-5.550145-4-6.533
Illinois4-5-1.450139-6-1.594
Nebraska3-5-2.400117-7-2.500
Michigan State3-6-1.350109-6-1.594
Ohio State2-5-3.35095-8-3.406
Northwestern2-6-2.30086-7-3.469
Purdue2-9-0.18266-10-1.382
Indiana1-9-1.13645-11-1.324
Updated through games of October 19.