2014 Women's Soccer Standings

ConferenceOverall
W-L-T%Pts.W-L-T%
Penn State12-1-0.9233617-2-0.895
Wisconsin9-2-2.7692915-2-2.842
Michigan8-2-2.7502612-4-2.722
Rutgers8-4-1.6542512-4-1.735
Minnesota7-4-1.6252210-7-1.583
Iowa7-5-1.5772212-6-1.658
Illinois5-6-2.4621710-7-2.579
Maryland3-5-5.423145-7-6.444
Nebraska4-7-2.385148-9-2.474
Northwestern3-6-3.375127-7-4.500
Ohio State3-7-3.346126-10-3.395
Michigan State3-9-1.269109-9-1.500
Indiana3-9-1.269107-11-1.395
Purdue2-10-0.16766-11-1.361
Updated through games of October 31.