2014 Women's Soccer Standings

ConferenceOverall
W-L-T%Pts.W-L-T%
Iowa3-0-01.00098-1-0.889
Penn State3-0-01.00091-1-0.500
Illinois3-1-0.75098-2-0.800
Michigan3-1-0.75097-3-0.700
Wisconsin2-1-0.66768-1-0.889
Rutgers2-1-0.66766-1-0.857
Purdue2-2-0.50066-3-1.650
Maryland1-1-1.50043-3-2.500
Minnesota1-2-0.33334-5-0.444
Ohio State1-2-0.33334-5-0.444
Indiana1-3-0.25035-5-0.500
Nebraska0-2-1.16714-4-1.500
Michigan State0-3-1.12516-3-1.650
Northwestern0-3-1.12514-4-2.500
Updated through games of September 21.