2014 Women's Soccer Standings

ConferenceOverall
W-L-T%Pts.W-L-T%
Penn State10-1-0.9093015-2-0.882
Wisconsin8-2-1.7732514-2-1.853
Michigan7-2-2.7272311-4-2.706
Rutgers7-3-1.6822211-3-1.767
Iowa7-3-1.6822212-4-1.735
Minnesota6-4-1.591199-7-1.559
Illinois5-5-1.5001610-6-1.618
Maryland3-3-5.500145-5-6.500
Nebraska3-6-2.364117-8-2.471
Michigan State3-7-1.318109-7-1.559
Northwestern2-6-3.31896-7-4.471
Ohio State2-6-3.31895-9-3.382
Purdue2-9-0.18266-10-1.382
Indiana1-9-1.13645-11-1.324
Updated through games of October 24.