2015 Softball Standings

OverallConference
W-L%W-L%
1.Michigan56-6.90321-2.913
2.Minnesota49-11.81720-3.870
3.Nebraska35-23.60317-6.739
4.Northwestern28-23.54914-8.636
5.Illinois26-27.49114-9.609
6.Ohio State30-22.57712-11.522
7.Rutgers29-20.59211-12.478
8.Maryland27-27.5009-14.391
Penn State29-28.5099-14.391
10.Iowa19-40.3228-15.348
11.Indiana17-39.3047-14.333
Purdue31-25.5547-14.333
13.Wisconsin21-31.4045-17.227
14.Michigan State19-36.3454-19.174
Updated through games of May 22.