2015 Softball Standings

OverallConference
W-L%W-L%
1.Michigan44-6.88017-2.895
2.Minnesota40-8.83314-3.824
3.Nebraska28-19.59614-5.737
4.Illinois23-23.50012-6.667
5.Northwestern23-18.56111-6.647
6.Rutgers26-16.61910-9.526
7.Ohio State25-20.5568-10.444
8.Maryland26-23.5318-11.421
Penn State26-24.5208-11.421
10.Purdue28-20.5836-10.375
11.Iowa16-36.3087-12.368
12.Indiana16-34.3206-11.353
13.Wisconsin19-27.4133-13.188
14.Michigan State17-32.3472-17.105
Updated through all games of April 25.